Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DspatieJ |
|
| Location: Sevenum, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48317083 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jun. 15th, 2026 @ 11:36:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 35d 00:31:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation |
| Favorite Map:* | plr_bananabay |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 52,195 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8249 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0115 (0.1912*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 233 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 20,318 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 24,632 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DspatieJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1924) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2182 (13%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 38 times | -38 |
| 2 | Stun | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | -70 |
| 4 | Domination | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Jarated player | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Gassed Players | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy | 9 times | 15.00% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Scout | 9 times | 15.00% | ||||
| 3 | Soldier | 8 times | 13.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy | 8 times | 13.33% | 18 | 23 | 0.78 | |
| 5 | Sniper | 7 times | 11.67% | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Pyro | 6 times | 10.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer | 6 times | 10.00% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 8 | Demo Man | 5 times | 8.33% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic | 2 times | 3.33% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 29.41% | 10 | 76.92% | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | The Brass Beast | 1.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Huntsman | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.43 | ||
| 4 | The Iron Curtain | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Bleed Kill | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | World | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Stickybomb Launcher | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sentry Gun (Level 3) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sentry Gun (Level 2) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Big Earner | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Tribalman's Shiv | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Rocket Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Spy-cicle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sentry Gun (Level 1) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Lugermorph | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | K.G.B. | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Blutsauger | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 7 | 10.29% | 7 | 7.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_citadel | 6 | 8.82% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 6 | 8.82% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | pl_barnblitz | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 17 | 25.00% | 22 | 23.66% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 16 | 23.53% | 21 | 22.58% | 0.76 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | (Unaccounted) | 15 | 22.06% | 30 | 32.26% | 0.50 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation | 68 | 100.00% | 93 | 0.7312 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1912 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Heavy Is GPS | Bmod.TF |
10 | 14.71% | 9 | 9.68% | 1.11 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Muffin |
6 | 8.82% | 3 | 3.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Em |
6 | 8.82% | 2 | 2.15% | 3.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | TuhkaKirppu |
5 | 7.35% | 1 | 1.08% | 5.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DspatieJ

