Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rgb4 |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:153825483 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jan. 12th, 2026 @ 10:27:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 19d 21:29:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation |
| Favorite Map:* | plr_bananabay |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Force-A-Nature |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 57,909 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5621 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0598 (0.0106*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 312 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 5,219 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,341 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rgb4's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (794) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 531 (29%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rgb4 | 15d 18:50:31h | 2026-01-12 11:25:39 | 4,120 | 2,548 | 1.62 | 252 | 0.06 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 2 | Fredrick Fazbearington the 3rd | 0d 00:45:16h | 2025-12-15 12:02:51 | 46 | 26 | 1.77 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | rgBOO | 0d 08:40:34h | 2022-10-13 14:08:06 | 22 | 13 | 1.69 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Great Grandpa | 2d 00:00:07h | 2022-07-31 11:32:55 | 441 | 336 | 1.31 | 24 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | heavy will be gabriel | 0d 01:08:15h | 2022-07-24 13:15:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Grandpa | 1d 05:55:16h | 2022-06-29 13:06:46 | 475 | 322 | 1.48 | 17 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | vsauce wannabe | 0d 06:50:47h | 2022-06-13 14:46:17 | 94 | 81 | 1.16 | 13 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | kaboom | 0d 02:38:11h | 2022-05-24 14:35:58 | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 28 times | -28 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Gassed Players | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 6 | Revenge | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | -4 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Domination | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Deflected Flare | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout | 6 times | 35.29% | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | Soldier | 3 times | 17.65% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Pyro | 2 times | 11.76% | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | |
| 4 | Engineer | 2 times | 11.76% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Spy | 1 times | 5.88% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper | 1 times | 5.88% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy | 1 times | 5.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man | 1 times | 5.88% | 22 | 7 | 3.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Force-A-Nature | 1.00 | 15 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | The Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 13 | 13.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | The Holy Mackerel | 1.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | The Degreaser | 1.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Flaregun | 1.00 | 8 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Eyelander | 1.00 | 7 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | The Black Box | 1.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | World | 1.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Shooting Star | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | Scatter Gun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | The Flying Guillotine | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sentry Gun (Level 3) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Conniver's Kunai | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Deflected Rocket | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Winger | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sentry Gun (Level 2) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chargin' Targe | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Bleed Kill | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Baseball | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (Unaccounted) | 26 | 27.66% | 10 | 19.61% | 2.60 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 32 | 34.04% | 13 | 25.49% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 12 | 12.77% | 9 | 17.65% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 10 | 10.64% | 8 | 15.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_barnblitz | 9 | 9.57% | 8 | 15.69% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_citadel | 3 | 3.19% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BMod.TF | Poland #1 | Standard Map Rotation | 94 | 100.00% | 51 | 1.8431 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0106 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Heavy Is GPS | Bmod.TF |
16 | 17.02% | 4 | 7.84% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Em |
9 | 9.57% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.80 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Czak05 |
9 | 9.57% | 1 | 1.96% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Enigmus |
8 | 8.51% | 13 | 25.49% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Arcticman |
7 | 7.45% | 2 | 3.92% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Muffin |
6 | 6.38% | 2 | 3.92% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | icebear 🍉 |
5 | 5.32% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Novty <3 |
5 | 5.32% | 2 | 3.92% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rgb4

